Home > About MSHS > Primary > Our Staff > Class

Class

Primary 1 Primary 2Primary 3Primary 4Primary 5Primary 6

Primary 1 

Class Name
1A Zhang Huiyun (Ms)
1A Ang-Teo Sai Hiang Helen (Mrs)    
1B Sim-Phang Shin Chee Melinda (Mrs)
1B Tan Yi Fang (Ms)
1C Ong Bee Kian (Mdm)
1C Chuah Yen Ming (Mdm)
1D Ho Huan Xin (Ms)
1D Kek I Lynn Priscilla (Mdm)
1E Boon Swee Cho Alethea (Mrs)
1E Mang Linlin (Mdm)
1F Liu Xiao Yu (Ms)
1F May San Priscilla Yam (Mdm)
1G Ong-Ng Jia Wen (Mrs)
1G Lim Bee Hong Pauline (Ms)
1H Lau Nguen Kee (Ms)
1H Chua Kho Shin (Mdm)
1I Lau Hui Wen (Ms)
1I Tan Oon Hang (Mdm)

Primary 2

Class Name
2A Fang Mei Ling (Mdm)
2A Nurmayah Bte Mohamed Isa (Mdm)
2B Goh Mei Hui (Mdm)
2B Toh-Lai Wei Xuan (Mrs)
2C Chew Kim Moi (Mdm)
2C Hailwa Moree (Mdm)
2D Jenny Lim Siow Ching (Mdm)
2D Ng Chui Nee (Ms)
2E Chow Yoke Sin Angela (Mdm) 
2E  Hong Lai Fun (Ms)
2F Seah Yu Jie (Ms)
2F Illiyana Mohammad (Ms)
2G Tong Hwee Kwan (Ms)
2G Pang Toh Jin (Mr)
2H Rusydiana Kusni (Ms)
2H Tan Poh Kian (Ms)
2I Anthony-Chia Wei Ling Carrissa (Mrs)
2I Xie Meng (Mdm)

Primary 3

Class Name
3A Lek Kah Han Brandon (Mr)
3A Ong Yin Lian (Mdm)
3B Ho Jia Le Larissa (Ms)
3B June Sim Ming Yin (Ms)
3C Sharmini Jayasughavanagopal (Ms)
3C Tee Kai Yuan (Mr)
3D Koh Chek Seng (Mr)
3D Yen Ling Vivien Goh (Mdm)
3E Wee Laverne
3E Cheong Shu Hui (Ms)
3F Charlotte Tan Hwee Pheng (Ms)
3F Chia Puay Hua (Mr)
3G Yew Su Fong (Mdm)
3G Chua Linda 

Primary 4

ClassName
4AChow Ying Xuan Grace (Ms)
4AChua Yu Han (Ms)
4BTan Leng Leong (Mr)
4BTan Kha Ghee (Mrs)
4CQuek-Ng Li Qin Ashley (Mrs)
4CLow Sear Weeh (Mrs)
4DRahaini Subhan Binte Mohamed Sulor (Mdm)
4DLim Yi Min Yvonne (Ms)
4ETan Hui Ling Gwendolyn (Ms)
4ELow Kee Cai (Mr)
4FAbigail Abraham (Ms)
4FKoh Kai Guan Robin (Mr)
4GHernidiana Mansor (Mdm)
4GNoradlina Bte Mohamed (Ms)

Primary 5

Class Name
5A Ong Hui Ming Ann (Mrs)
5A Zhang Miao (Mr)
5B Wong Chee Wai Eugene (Mr)
5B Chiang Lay Hoon (Mdm)
5C Chen Yi Siu Priscillia (Mrs)
5C Anitha Arul (Mrs)
5D Wong Yuyi Jeremy (Mr)
5D Tee Ying Chun
5E Neo Wei Keong Alphonsus (Mr)
5E Chiam Ru Qi (Ms)
5F Su Fang Yee (Mdm)
5F Vinodkumar S/O Murugan (Mr)
5G Reuben Dominic Phay (Mr)
5G Ng Beng Choo (Ms)

Primary 6

Class Name
6A Tay-Ang Poh Qin (Mrs)
6A Zhang Su Mei (Mdm)
6B Ng Kim Neo Helen (Ms)
6B Lim Ai Guat Audrey (Mrs)
6C Alice Ng (Ms)
6C Wong Loong Ju Jeffrey (Mr)
6D Seah Jia Xin Anna (Ms)
6D Ng Mui Chin (Mdm)
6E Zou Yang (Mdm)
6E Noraisha Hamzah A (Mdm)
6F  Sivagami Alagappan (Mdm)
6F Ow Yong Choo Ee Joel (Mr)
6G Lee Chia Wei Alvin (Mr)
6G Seah Hou Kiat (Mr)