Home > About MSHS > Secondary > Our Staff > Class

Class

Secondary 1Secondary 2Secondary 3Secondary 4

Secondary 1

Class Name
1A Justin Law Kah Yong (Mr)
1A Thng Shalyn (Ms)
1B Kan Kong Keat (Mr)
1B Toh Wern-Ai Chloe (Ms)
1C Hannah Lois Ng (Ms)
1C Jiang Zhiqiong (Ms)
1D Eugene Lee Kee Ming (Mr)
1D Tan Mei Ling Mandy (Mrs)
1E Lin Chunhai (Mr)
1E Susan Neo Choo Geok (Mrs)
1F Ngo Mei Zhi Mabel (Ms)
1F Sui Lei (Mr)
1G Yoon Chee May Patricia (Ms) 
1GChong Shao Hong (Mr)
1GMaureen Tan (Mdm) 
1H Kong Rui Jia (Mr)
1H Lim Pei Ying (Mdm)
1I Lee Hui Min Germaine (Ms)
1I Lim Wei Hao (Mr)

Secondary 2

ClassName
2AClarence Yeo Yi Wen (Mr)
2ALim Khoon Guan (Mr)
2BV Praveenkumar (Mr)
2BQuek Ke Li (Ms)
2CTan Kok Wah (Mr)
2CSeow Kee Wen Melvin (Mr)
2CSri Nirdawati Bte Asjayani (Ms)
2DFernandez Jeremy Joel (Mr)
2DTan Ching Sing (Ms)
2ELum Wai Mei (Ms)
2ENor Rafidah (Ms)
2FSim Wei Min Stephanie (Mrs) 
2FHan Lee Kwang (Mr)
2GSim Mei Lin Diana (Ms)
2G Risliana Mohd Idris Moey (Ms) 
2HKoh Kim Huat Nicholas (Mr)
2HDing Moy Lee (Ms)
2ILeow Pei Yin (Ms)
2ILee Wan Yin (Ms)

Secondary 3

Class Name
3A Neo Lay Teng Windran (Ms)
3A Chia Kian Boon Edwin (Mr) 
3AChan Yan Khim (Mrs) 
3B Wu Yao Quan (Mr)
3BPhang Szie Voon (Ms) 
3C Alex Yeo Han Rong (Mr)
3C Florence Lim Jie Ru (Ms)
3D Dominic Varella (Mr) 
3D Kimberly Rachel Teh Yu Ling (Ms)
3E Tan Mang Shan (Ms)
3E Teng Chai Chew (Mr)
3F Seah Sheng Zhi (Mr)
3F Liu Dongmei (Mdm)
3G Ong Cher Tat (Mr)
3G Ng Li Ping (Ms)
3HLucy Yeo (Ms)
3H Ang Hui Min (Ms)
3I Nicholas Ong (Mr)
3I Zheng Kankan (Ms)
3J Marissa Champion (Mrs)
3J Tan Xian Jing (Mr)

Secondary 4

Class Name
4A Wong Xiu Yan (Ms)
4A Praveen Kumar s/o Vadevelu (Mr)
4B Mohamed Fairoz Nordin (Mr)
4B Png Chin Yuen Marianne (Ms)
4C Zarifah Binte Mohamed Yusop (Ms)
4C Tao Yi Jun (Ms)
4D Ho Wei Sin (Ms)
4D Jasmine Yeo (Ms)
4E Tan Yen Leng (Ms)
4E Lu Lu (Ms)
4F Nur Badriah Mirza Abdul Matin (Ms)
4F Teo Seck Tuan (Mr)
4G Lee Kim Hong (Ms)
4G Tan Yew Meng Daniel (Mr)
4H Farrah Diba Mohamed Tahar (Ms) 
4H Lim Yueh Fong (Mrs)
4I Chong Yew Keng Audrey (Mrs)
4I Goh Kok Li (Mr)
4J Ng Yong Min Kelvin (Mr)
4J Lee Shiao Pey (Ms)